1. kolo | Sobota 26.9.2009 | |||
09:00 | Orly Modra | : Bobry Modra Kráľová | - 7 : 6 | (2:2, 2:3, 3:1) |
10:45 | Playboy Senec | : Skorpions Most | - 2 : 4 | (0:1, 0:0, 1:4) |
12:30 | Bernolákovo | : Réca Devils | - 2 : 5 | (0:3, 1:2, 1:0) |
Nedeľa 27.9.2009 | ||||
09:00 | Devils Petržalka | : Skeletons Senec | - 6 : 3 | (1:0, 2:1, 3:2) |
10:45 | Empíria Bratislava | : Dunajská Lužná | - 4 : 7 | (0:1, 1:3, 3:3) |
12:30 | Pavúci Pezinok | : Watberg Senec | - 2 : 6 | (0:3, 2:1, 0:2) |
14:15 | Leaders Senec | : Predators Nová Dedinka | - 3 : 0 | (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
2. kolo | Sobota 3.10.2009 | |||
09:00 | Playboy Senec | : Réca Devils | - 8 : 7 | (5:0, 2:3, 1:4) |
10:45 | Orly Modra | : Bernolákovo | - 4 : 3 | (1:2, 1:1, 2:0) |
12:30 | Leaders Senec | : Dunajská Lužná | - 12 : 2 | (3:1, 4:1, 5:0) |
Nedeľa 4.10.2009 | ||||
09:00 | Empíria Bratislava | : Skeletons Senec | - 5 : 2 | (0:0, 2:1, 3:1) |
10:45 | Bobry Modra Kráľová | : Predators Nová Dedinka | - 6 : 4 | (2:1, 3:2, 1:1) |
12:30 | Devils Petržalka | : Watberg Senec | - 4 : 3 | (2:2, 2:0, 0:1) |
14:15 | Pavúci Pezinok | : Skorpions Most | - 4 : 7 | (3:0, 1:2, 0:5) |
3. kolo | Sobota 10.10.2008 | |||
09:00 | Pavúci Pezinok | : Réca Devils | - 6 : 0 | (2:0, 3:0, 1:0) |
10:45 | Dunajská Lužná | : Predators Nová Dedinka | - 6 : 0 | (0:0, 3:0, 3:0) |
12:30 |
Orly Modra | : Playboy Senec | - : | odložené |
Nedeľa 11.10.2008 | ||||
09:00 | Bobry Modra Kráľová | : Bernolákovo | - 0 : 1 | (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
10:45 | Devils Petržalka | : Skorpions Most | - 10 : 2 | (4:1, 4:1, 2:0) |
12:30 | Leaders Senec | : Skeletons Senec | - 8 : 1 | (2:0, 2:1, 4:0) |
14:15 | Empíria Bratislava | : Watberg Senec | - 1 : 6 | (0:1, 0:2, 1:3) |
4. kolo | Sobota 17.10.2009 | |||
09:00 | Dunajská Lužná | : Skeletons Senec | - 3 : 1 | (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
10:45 | Bobry Modra Kráľová | : Playboy Senec | - 6 : 3 | (0:1, 2:1, 4:1) |
12:30 | Leaders Senec | : Watberg Senec | - 0 : 4 | (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) |
Nedeľa 18.10.2009 | ||||
09:00 | Orly Modra | : Pavúci Pezinok | - 0 : 7 | (0:2, 0:1, 0:4) |
10:45 | Bernolákovo | : Predators Nová Dedinka | - 7 : 1 | (2:0, 2:1, 3:0) |
12:30 | Empíria Bratislava | : Skorpions Most | - 3 : 2 | (2:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
14:15 | Devils Petržalka | : Réca Devils | - 12 : 1 | (4:1, 2:0, 6:0) |
5. kolo | Sobota 24.10.2009 | |||
09:00 | Skeletons Senec | : Predators Nová Dedinka | - 4 : 2 | (2:1, 0:0, 2:1) |
10:45 | Empíria Bratislava | : Réca Devils | - 13 : 0 | (5:0, 6:0, 2:0) |
12:30 | Bobry Modra Kráľová | : Pavúci Pezinok | - 2 : 5 | (0:0, 1:3, 1:2) |
Nedeľa 25.10.2009 | ||||
09:00 | Leaders Senec | : Skorpions Most | - 4 : 5 | (1:2, 1:3, 2:0) |
10:45 | Orly Modra | : Devils Petržalka | - 7 : 4 | (0:0, 5:2, 2:2) |
12:30 | Dunajská Lužná | : Watberg Senec | - 0 : 9 | (0:2, 0:2, 0:5) |
14:15 | Bernolákovo | : Playboy Senec | - 3 : 11 | (2:4, 0:3, 1:4) |
6. kolo | Sobota 31.10.2009 | |||
9:00 | Leaders Senec | : Réca Devils | - 10 : 1 | (5:0, 2:0, 3:1) |
10:45 | Bernolákovo | : Pavúci Pezinok | - 3 : 3 | (0:1, 2:1, 1:1) |
12:30 | Dunajská Lužná | : Skorpions Most | - 2 : 6 | (1:2, 1:4, 0:0) |
Nedeľa 1.11.2009 | ||||
9:00 | Playboy Senec | : Predators Nová Dedinka | - 9 : 0 | (1:0, 4:0, 4:0) |
10:45 | Skeletons Senec | : Watberg Senec | - 0 : 7 | (0:3, 0:3, 0:1) |
12:30 | Orly Modra | : Empíria Bratislava | - 3 : 3 | (0:2, 3:0, 0:1) |
14:15 | Bobry Modra Kráľová | : Devils Petržalka | - 2 : 9 | (0:3, 1:3, 1:3) |
7. kolo | Sobota 7.11.2009 | |||
9:00 | Watberg Senec | : Predators Nová Dedinka | - 6 : 1 | (0:0, 5:1, 1:0) |
10:45 | Skeletons Senec | : Skorpions Most | - 0 : 5 | (0:2, 0:1, 0:2) |
12:30 | Bernolákovo | : Devils Petržalka | - 3 : 6 | (2:3, 1:1, 0:2) |
Nedeľa 8.11.2009 | ||||
9:00 | Playboy Senec | : Pavúci Pezinok | - 1 : 0 | (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
10:45 | Bobry Modra Kráľová | : Empíria Bratislava | - 7 : 10 | (0:3, 5:2, 2:5) |
12:30 | Dunajská Lužná | : Réca Devils | - 3 : 5 | (2:1, 1:1, 0:3) |
14:15 | Orly Modra | : Leaders Senec | - 5 : 3 | (2:1, 2:0, 1:2) |
8. kolo | Sobota 14.11.2009 | |||
09:00 | Orly Modra | : Dunajská Lužná | - 6 : 3 | (3:1, 0:2, 3:0) |
10:45 | Playboy Senec | : Devils Petržalka | - 6 : 2 | (2:0, 2:1, 2:1) |
12:30 | Pavúci Pezinok | : Predators Nová Dedinka | - 9 : 3 | (4:2, 4:0, 1:1) |
Nedeľa 15.11.2009 | ||||
09:00 | Bernolákovo | : Empíria Bratislava | - 1 : 4 | (0:1, 0:3, 1:0) |
10:45 | Watberg Senec | : Skorpions Most | - 7 : 1 | (1:0, 2:0, 4:1) |
12:30 | Bobry Modra Kráľová | : Leaders Senec | - 2 : 5 | (0:1, 1:0, 1:4) |
14:15 | Skeletons Senec | : Réca Devils | - 3 : 3 | (1:3, 0:0, 2:0) |
9. kolo | Sobota 21.11.2009 | |||
09:00 | Pavúci Pezinok | : Devils Petržalka | - 5 : 2 | (2:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
10:45 | Orly Modra | : Skeletons Senec | - 5 : 5 | (3:1, 1:2, 1:2) |
12:30 | Playboy Senec | : Empíria Bratislava | - 4 : 6 | (2:3, 2:3, 0:0) |
Nedeľa 22.11.2009 | ||||
09:00 | Watberg Senec | : Réca Devils | - 8 : 4 | (3:0, 1:2, 4:2) |
10:45 | Bernolákovo | : Leaders Senec | - 1 : 4 | (1:2, 0:2, 0:0) |
12:30 | Skorpions Most | : Predators Nová Dedinka | - 3 : 4 | (0:0, 3:3, 0:1) |
14:15 | Bobry Modra Kráľová | : Dunajská Lužná | - 0 : 5 | (kontumácia |
10. kolo | Sobota 28.11.2009 | |||
09:00 | Bobry Modra Kráľová | : Skeletons Senec | - 0 : 5 | (kontumácia) |
10:45 | Pavúci Pezinok | : Empíria Bratislava | - 3 : 4 | (1:1, 1:1, 1:2) |
12:30 | Orly Modra | : Watberg Senec | - 3 : 1 | (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
Nedeľa 29.11.2009 | ||||
09:00 | Devils Petržalka | : Predators Nová Dedinka | - 6 : 4 | (0:1, 3:0, 3:3) |
10:45 | Playboy Senec | : Leaders Senec | - 2 : 2 | (1:0, 0:2, 1:0) |
12:30 | Bernolákovo | : Dunajská Lužná | - 5 : 2 | (1:1, 0:0, 4:1) |
14:15 | Skorpions Most | : Réca Devils | - 3 : 3 | (0:1, 2:1, 1:1) |
11. kolo | Sobota 5.12.2009 | |||
09:00 | Devils Petržalka | : Empíria Bratislava | - 4 : 3 | (2:2, 2:1, 0:0) |
10:45 | Réca Devils | : Predators Nová Dedinka | - 0 : 4 | (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) |
12:30 | Bernolákovo | : Skeletons Senec | - 4 : 2 | (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) |
Bobry Modra Kráľová | : Watberg Senec | - 0 : 5 | (kontumácia) | |
Nedeľa 6.12.2009 | ||||
09:00 | Orly Modra | : Skorpions Most | - 10 : 2 | (3:0, 5:1, 2:1) |
10:45 | Playboy Senec | : Dunajská Lužná | - 8 : 1 | (4:0, 2:0, 2:1) |
12:30 | Pavúci Pezinok | : Leaders Senec | - 2 : 3 | (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) |
12. kolo | Sobota 12.12.2009 | |||
09:00 | Bernolákovo | : Watberg Senec | - 1 : 1 | (0:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
10:45 | Devils Petržalka | : Leaders Senec | - 7 : 3 | (2:1, 3:1, 2:1) |
12:30 | Orly Modra | : Playboy Senec | - 5 : 4 | (1:1, 0:3, 4:0) |
Bobry Modra Kráľová | : Skorpions Most | - 0 : 5 | (kontumácia) | |
Nedeľa 13.12.2009 | ||||
09:00 | Pavúci Pezinok | : Dunajská Lužná | - 2 : 1 | (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
10:45 | Orly Modra | : Réca Devils | - 8 : 2 | (3:1, 3:0, 2:1) |
12:30 | Playboy Senec | : Skeletons Senec | - 8 : 0 | (4:0, 1:0, 3:0) |
14:15 | Empíria Bratislava | : Predators Nová Dedinka | - 3 : 1 | (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
13. kolo | Sobota 19.12.2009 | |||
09:00 | Bernolákovo | : Skorpions Most | - 7 : 2 | (2:0, 4:0, 1:2) |
10:45 | Empíria Bratislava | : Leaders Senec | - 3 : 0 | (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
12:30 | Devils Petržalka | : Dunajská Lužná | - 8 : 5 | (2:1, 3:2, 3:2) |
Nedeľa 20.12.2009 | ||||
09:00 | Pavúci Pezinok | : Skeletons Senec | - 3 : 3 | (1:1, 1:0, 1:2) |
10:45 | Orly Modra | : Predators Nová Dedinka | - 7 : 1 | (4:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
12:30 | Playboy Senec | : Watberg Senec | - 2 : 3 | (1:0, 0:1, 1:2) |
Bobry Modra Kráľová | : Réca Devils | - 0 : 5 | (kontumácia) |